Batcat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hustle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Spaced
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97