Batmanuel 101's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Bill Hicks: Relentless
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Colour of Magic
2008 — a.k.a. The Color of Magic, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Crystal Maze
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Dead Like Me
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
12
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
1988, in 1 top list Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Who and the Daleks
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dragnet
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Eddie Izzard: Circle
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Eddie Izzard: Definite Article
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Eddie Izzard: Dress to Kill
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Eddie Izzard: Glorious
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Eddie Izzard: Stripped
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Eddie Izzard: Unrepeatable
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 251