Beerandpajamas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
7
SLC Punk!
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Vicious Kind
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
I Melt with You
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
New Girl
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Appaloosa
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check