Beren1cen_n's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Uptown Girls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
19
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check