Blindsoul's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Win Win
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Defendor
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Lost in Austen
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Bon Cop, Bad Cop
2006, in 0 top lists Check