Blodsyre's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check