Bloopydoop's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
15
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
16
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
17
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Hell or High Water
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
22
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Tully
2018, in 0 top lists -
24
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check