Boingo2000's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
45
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
57
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
61
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
64
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
72
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
73
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
76
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
78
Theatre of Blood
1973 — a.k.a. Theater of Blood, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
80
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
81
The Raven
1963, in 1 top list Check -
83
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
87
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
118
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
120
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check -
122
Incident at Loch Ness
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check