Bombergranate's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
17
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
She's All That
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29