Bowman23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Friday Night Lights
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
24
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58