BoyBlue32's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
18
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
24
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30