Bramboerboom's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
15
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Ha
2009 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance, in 1 top list Check -
20
Batman: Year One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Lego Star Wars: The Padawan Menace
2011, in 0 top lists Check