Bravesfan17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
167
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
75
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
105
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
117
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
30
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
151
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
289
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
171
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
48
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
153
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
112
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
85
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
275
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
126
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
97
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
121
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
290
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
132
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
366
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
101
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 384