BreizhDre's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
26
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
28
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
33
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
62
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
64
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
73
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
82
Hush
2016, in 1 top list Check -
86
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
92
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
99
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
103
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
107
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
113
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
116
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
121
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
124
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
130
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
131
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
133
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
137
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 106