Browncinema-eyes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check