Bstew33's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
8
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bandits
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Running Scared
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
20
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
21
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Beastie Boys: Video Anthology
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40