Bullredhunter's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Man on Earth
1964 — a.k.a. Naked Terror, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
18
Shark: Rosso nell'oceano
1984 — a.k.a. Devil Fish, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Beastmaster
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Critters 2
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
22
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
23
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Creepshow 2
1987, in 1 top list Check -
25
Critters
1986, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123