C_Kewley's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
5
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
125
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
110
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
113
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
116
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
122
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
123
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
121
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
111
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
135
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
114
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
143
Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1974, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 152