Cam_Smith's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
16
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
17
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check