Carlarojasval's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
4
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Tesis
1996 — a.k.a. Thesis, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Vampire Lovers
1970, in 1 top list Check -
10
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check