Carlogv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Io, loro e Lara
2009 — a.k.a. Me, Them and Lara, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Grande, grosso e... Verdone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Hunting Party
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Deep Water
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Basilicata Coast to Coast
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
10
This Must Be the Place
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Etz Limon
2008 — a.k.a. Lemon Tree, in 0 top lists Check -
18
L'insulte
2017 — a.k.a. The Insult, in 1 top list -
19
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Founder
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
7 Minuti
2016, in 0 top lists Check