Carlomarx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Dip huet gai tau
1990 — a.k.a. Bullet in the Head, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Ying hung boon sik
1986 — a.k.a. A Better Tomorrow, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Gekitotsu! Satsujin ken
1974 — a.k.a. The Streetfighter, in 1 top list Check -
7
Bo ming dan dao duo ming qiang
1979 — a.k.a. Odd Couple, in 1 top list Check -
8
Shao Lin yu Wu Dang
1983 — a.k.a. Shaolin and Wu Tang, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cry Danger
1951, in 1 top list Check -
10
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Sonachine
1993 — a.k.a. Sonatine, in 10 top lists Check -
12
El aura
2005 — a.k.a. The Aura, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Yume
1990 — a.k.a. Dreams, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Young Adult
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pinpon
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sik san
1996 — a.k.a. The God of Cookery, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hei kek ji wong
1999 — a.k.a. King of Comedy, in 1 top list Check -
18
Chik loh go yeung
1992 — a.k.a. Naked Killer, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Thief
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Spaced
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Rolling Thunder
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
23
After the Thin Man
1936, in 1 top list Check -
24
Qun long xi feng
1989 — a.k.a. Pedicab Driver, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Kid Stays in the Picture
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 316