Carlosmeira's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
8
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26