Carmines757's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Incredibles 2
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
13
Premium Rush
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dungeons & Dragons: Honor Among Thieves
2023, in 2 top lists Check