CeeSnipes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
70
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
82
Alone in the Dark
1982, in 1 top list Check -
83
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
84
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
85
Idle Hands
1999, in 1 top list Check -
86
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
88
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
89
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
90
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
102
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
114
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
123
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
183
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
190
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
242
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
243
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
246
The Purge: Anarchy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
276
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
302
Beyond Clueless
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
332
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
369
Bone Tomahawk
2015, in 1 top list Check -
375
Terra Formars
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
393
The Blob
1958, in 5 top lists Check -
418
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28