Cezin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
24
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 118