Charlottefielding's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bedknobs and Broomsticks
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
People Like Us
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Mighty Boosh Live
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Mighty Boosh Live: Future Sailors Tour
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
Arthur Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check