Chazwiz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Lion in Winter
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
7
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
8
La cabale des oursins
1992, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Brood
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Blob
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Black Cat
1941, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Midnight Run
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Out of Sight
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Roxanne
1987, in 2 top lists Check