ChenFeng241's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
24
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
44
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
42
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
34
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
30
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
55
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
29
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
40
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
25
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
28
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
36
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64