Chloe_dunlap's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
27
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
28
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
42
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
44
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
46
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
50
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
57
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
58
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
60
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
64
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
68
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
78
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
86
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
89
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
100
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
109
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check