ChloeVrnm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
To Catch a Thief
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
8
An Affair to Remember
1957, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
17
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check