Chris714n's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Brother
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Intimacy
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Young Guns
1988, in 1 top list Check -
11
Sonachine
1993 — a.k.a. Sonatine, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
16
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Sid and Nancy
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
24
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129