Chrisy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Der siebente Kontinent
1989 — a.k.a. The Seventh Continent, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Angst
1983, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
26
Skins
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Rokugatsu no hebi
2002 — a.k.a. A Snake of June, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check -
31
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
33
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89