Chronotis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
13
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
15
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 206