Chu12ch's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50