Chuck666's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check