Chuckpala's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Spun
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Gegen die Wand
2004 — a.k.a. Head-On, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
American Passages
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Zero Day
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Indie Game: The Movie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Sweet Sixteen
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70