Chuckthehuman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check