Cinalvarez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
1988, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Quiet Man
1952, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Le violon rouge
1998 — a.k.a. The Red Violin, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
9
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Wuthering Heights
1939, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check