Cinephile-'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Bad Seed
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
71
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
94
Twin Peaks
2017, in 4 top lists Check