Cklein86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rocky III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
2
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Saving Silverman
2001 — a.k.a. Evil Woman, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Airplane II: The Sequel
1982, in 1 top list Check -
9
Goon
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Idle Hands
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sharknado 2: The Second One
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
17
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Aqua Teen Hunger Force Colon Movie Film for...
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
A View to a Kill
1985, in 1 top list Check -
20
Sudden Death
1995, in 1 top list Check -
21
Smokey and the Bandit
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
23
Live and Let Die
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
24
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Hoosiers
1986 — a.k.a. Best Shot, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115