Cknight03's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ricochet
1991, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Losers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dead Presidents
1995, in 1 top list Check -
4
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Night Patrol
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
22
New Jersey Drive
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67