Ckoulyn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
11
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
16
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 223