Claudia257's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69