Clchilde's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check