Clem2303's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
Lost River
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Nu
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
5
Elsker dig for evigt
2002 — a.k.a. Open Hearts, in 1 top list Check -
6
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hannibal
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mr. Robot
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Utopia
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
15
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
19
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44