Clera's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Take Off
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Tongues Untied
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Paris Is Burning
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Komissar
1967 — a.k.a. The Commissar, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
7
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Hick
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Violet & Daisy
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Hong gao liang
1988 — a.k.a. Red Sorghum, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Cui mian da shi
2014 — a.k.a. The Great Hypnotist, in 0 top lists Check