Cm2515's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54