Cmdrcryme's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Black Narcissus
1947, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Chelovek s kino-apparatom
1929 — a.k.a. Man with a Movie Camera, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 191