Cocohorse's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Savages
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Love Liza
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
20
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
24
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56